Is Tasti Nut Bar Choc Peanut Butter 525g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Choc Compound (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 492), Natural Flavour), Glucose Syrup, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Salt), Rice Pops (Barley), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Salt, Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Tasti Nut Bar Choc Peanut Butter 525g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Nut Bar Choc Peanut Butter 525g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


