Is Tasti Nut Bar Peanut Butter 420g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Milk Choc Compound, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 492), Flavour (Natural), Glucose Syrup, Peanut Butter, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Salt, Rice Pops (Contains Barley), Sunflower Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)
Check Tasti Nut Bar Peanut Butter 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Nut Bar Peanut Butter 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Nut Bar Peanut Butter 420g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


