Is Tasti Nut Bar Value Pack Mega Nuts Peanut Butter 480g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts (Peanuts (46%)), Glucose (Preservative (223)), Milk Choc Compound (12%) (Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 492, 476), Acid (Citric), Flavour), Peanut Butter (7%) (Peanuts, Salt), Rice Pops (Rice, Sugar, Salt, Malt Barley Extract), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Salt, Flavour, Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin).

Check Tasti Nut Bar Value Pack Mega Nuts Peanut Butter 480g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Nut Bar Value Pack Mega Nuts Peanut Butter 480g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast