Is Tasti Pumpkin Seeds 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds
Check Tasti Pumpkin Seeds 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Pumpkin Seeds 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tasti Pumpkin Seeds 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


