Is Tasti Sesame Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds (100%)

Check Tasti Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Sesame Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad