Is Tasti Smooshed Protein Balls Raspberry & Almond Butter 126g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates (Date Paste, Date Syrup), Almond and Peanut Butter (18%) (Almond Butter (10%), Peanut Butter), Soy Protein Isolate (14%), Apple and Raspberry Paste (12%) (Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Apple Puree, Raspberry Puree (1.2%), Concentrated Elderberry Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour), Almonds (7%), Chicory Root Fibre, Dried Coconut, Natural Flavour, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pink Salt.

Check Tasti Smooshed Protein Balls Raspberry & Almond Butter 126g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
FruityNuttyButterySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast