Is Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates , Cashews (19%), Cacao (10%), Cranberries (5%) (Cranberries (3.6%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Coconut , Natural Flavour<sup>1</sup>
Check Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasti Smooshed Wholefood Snack Balls Berry Cashew & Cacao 138G is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


