Is Tasti Snak Log Snack Log Golden Syrup 240G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cereals (Oat Bran,rolled Oats), Carob (Sugar,vegetable Fat,milk Solids (Antioxidant ),Carob Flavour,emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin,492,476),acid (Citric)), Golden Syrup, Brown Sugar, Milk Solids, Coconut, Margarine (Vegetable Oils,salt,emulsifiers (471,Soy Lecithin),antioxidants ,Flavour,colour (160A)), Glucose, Raisins, Flavour, Peanuts

Check Tasti Snak Log Snack Log Golden Syrup 240G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Snak Log Snack Log Golden Syrup 240G is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast