Is Tasty Bite Basmati Organic Aromatic Insian Rice, Basmati Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BASMATI RICE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check Tasty Bite Basmati Organic Aromatic Insian Rice, Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep