Is Tasty Bite Brown Rice Biryani -- 8.8 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice, Carrot, Onion, Potato, Sweet Corn, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Cream, Coriander, Ginger, Butter, Garlic, Salt, Cardamom, Chilies, Spices, Lemon Juice, Turmeric, Lecithin (Soy), Contains: Dairy This Product Has Been Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts And Wheat, This Product Has Been Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts And Wheat
Check Tasty Bite Brown Rice Biryani -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty Bite Brown Rice Biryani -- 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Tasty Bite Brown Rice Biryani -- 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Whole


