Is Tasty Bite Entree - Indian Cuisine - Jodhpur Lentils - 10 oz - case of 6 - Gluten Free - Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Cumin Chilies, Garlic, Lentils, Mustard, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Tomatoes, Turmeric, Water
Check Tasty Bite Entree - Indian Cuisine - Jodhpur Lentils - 10 oz - case of 6 - Gluten Free - against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty Bite Entree - Indian Cuisine - Jodhpur Lentils - 10 oz - case of 6 - Gluten Free - in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tasty Bite Entree - Indian Cuisine - Jodhpur Lentils - 10 oz - case of 6 - Gluten Free - is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


