Is Tasty by Wilton Fondant 101 Kit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Water, Glycerin, Gum Tragacanth, Modified Tapioca Starch, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Blue Food Color: Water, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, Blue 1, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate, Red Food Color: Water Propylene Glycol, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow Food Color: Water, Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Corn Starch
Check Tasty by Wilton Fondant 101 Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty by Wilton Fondant 101 Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE POTATOES, SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE & UNCURED BACON KIT, ALL AMERICAN SCRAMBLE
Taylor Farms® Avocado Ranch Chopped Salad Kit 12.8oz Bag
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
STAND 'N STUFF TACO DINNER KIT, TACO SHELLS, MILD TACO SAUCE, SEASONING MIX
Where to buy
Tasty by Wilton Fondant 101 Kit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Sheet


