Is Bluebird Originals Chips Tasty Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (61%), Canola Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (Milk), Mineral Salts (Potassium Chloride), Cheese Powder (Milk), Salt, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Flavour Enhancers (621), Sugar, Stabiliser (Cellulose), Flavours, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Paprika Extract), Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Bluebird Originals Chips Tasty Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bluebird Originals Chips Tasty Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


