Is Tasty Foods South West Sauce 400ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Southwest Chipotle Chilli Mash 7% [Water, Red Smoked Jalapeno, Red Jalapeno], Jalapeno [Jalapeno Pepper, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Metabisulphites], Thickener (Modified Starches), Lemon Juice (from concentrate), Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Tomatoes, Red Peppers, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Spices, Garlic Puree, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Garlic Powder, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Smoke Flavouring, Colours (Lutein, Paprika Extract), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Tasty Foods South West Sauce 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty Foods South West Sauce 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


