Is TASTY JOY, SWEET GELATINOUS MUTANT COCONUT MACAPUNO STRINGS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MACAPUNO (COCONUT SPORT), REFINED CANE SUGAR, WATER AND ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM HYDROGEN SULPHITE / E222).

Check TASTY JOY, SWEET GELATINOUS MUTANT COCONUT MACAPUNO STRINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? TASTY JOY, SWEET GELATINOUS MUTANT COCONUT MACAPUNO STRINGS | Spoonful