Is Tasty Salsa Corn Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Salt, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Spices (Cumin, Paprika, Pimento), Flavour Enhancer (621), Spice Extract, Mineral Salt (341), Colour (150c), Herb (Oregano), Anticaking Agent (551), Rice Bran Oil, Herb (Oregano).
Check Tasty Salsa Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty Salsa Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


