Is TASTY TERIYAKI PLANT-BASED JERKY, TASTY TERIYAKI Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified by the Plant Based Foods Association, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY POWDER (WATER, SOY PROTEIN), REDUCED SODIUM GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GINGER.

Check TASTY TERIYAKI PLANT-BASED JERKY, TASTY TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go