Is Tasty Treats Crazy Bubble Paste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Gum Base, Dextrose, Water, Citric Acid(330), Malic Acid(296), Lecithin(822), Glycerine(422), Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour: (129)
Check Tasty Treats Crazy Bubble Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tasty Treats Crazy Bubble Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Hunt's 100% Natural Tomato Paste - 6oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Contadina Tomato Paste, Roma Style
About this product
Candy · Spreadable


