Is Tata Moong Bhajiya (Pakodi) Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(powder Form) Moong Dal, Udad Dal, Iodized Salt, Red Chilli, Fennel Seed (saunf), Asafoetida, Citric Acid (e330), Sodium B-carbonate (e500ii)

Check Tata Moong Bhajiya (Pakodi) Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnacking