Is Tate and Lyle Golden Syrup Pouring 325g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially inverted Refiners Syrup

Check Tate and Lyle Golden Syrup Pouring 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate and Lyle Golden Syrup Pouring 325g is available at 3 retailers

DeebeeAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking