Is Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar White Rough Cut Sugar Cubes 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar White Rough Cut Sugar Cubes 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Cane Sugar White Rough Cut Sugar Cubes 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardGranule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking