Is Tate + Lyle Fairtrade Dark Muscovado Pure Cane Sugar 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Tate + Lyle Fairtrade Dark Muscovado Pure Cane Sugar 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate + Lyle Fairtrade Dark Muscovado Pure Cane Sugar 500g is available at 3 retailers

British Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking