Is Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Demerara Sugar Sticks 2.5kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Demerara Sugar Sticks 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Demerara Sugar Sticks 2.5kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSnacking