Is Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allergen Information Packed in a factory that also handles peanuts and nuts Dietary Information Suitable for Vegetarians; Suitable for Vegans; Kosher
Check Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping


