Is Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergen Information Packed in a factory that also handles peanuts and nuts Dietary Information Suitable for Vegetarians; Suitable for Vegans; Kosher

Check Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Fairtrade Golden Caster 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping