Is Tate & Lyle Granulated Cane Sugar 1kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar.
Check Tate & Lyle Granulated Cane Sugar 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate & Lyle Granulated Cane Sugar 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate & Lyle Granulated Cane Sugar 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking


