Is Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Solution (56%), Water, Invert Sugar Syrup (15%), Natural Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Hazelnut Coffee Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingGarnishingTopping