Is Tate & Lyle Squeezy Syrup Strawberry Syrup 325g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Strawberry Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Anthocyanin, Natural Flavouring

Check Tate & Lyle Squeezy Syrup Strawberry Syrup 325g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tate & Lyle Squeezy Syrup Strawberry Syrup 325g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking