Is Tatemada Arbol Salsa, Arbol Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO-ROMA TOMATOES-ONIONS-CHILE DE ÁRBOL-GARLIC-PINK HIMALAYAN SALTNON-GMO CITRIC ACID

Check Tatemada Arbol Salsa, Arbol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep