Is TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roma tomatoes, jalapeño & serrano peppers, onions, pink Himalayan salt, non-GMO citric acid.
Check TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TATEMADA MOLCATE SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


