Is Tatemada Salsa Molcajete Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomatoes, Jalapeño And Serrano Peppers, Onions, Pink Himalayan Salt, Non-gmo Citric Acid

Check Tatemada Salsa Molcajete against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing