Is Tatemada Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno & Serrano Peppers,Onions, Garlic, Cilantro, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Pink Himalayan Salt.
Check Tatemada Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tatemada Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking Base


