Is Tater Bites Potato with Cheese and Chives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME), COTTAGE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, MILK, CREAM, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, AGAR), EGG, ONION, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME), GREEN ONIONS, POTATO STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), CHIVES, GARLIC, WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Tater Bites Potato with Cheese and Chives against your own diets in the app.