Is Tater sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (soybean and/or cottonseed oil), and/or vegetable oil (canola, soybean and/or sunflower oils), salt, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate (to maintain natural color), dextrose.
Check Tater sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tater sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


