Is Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Flour Butter Eggs Chocolate
Check Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate's Bake Shop 6 Pack Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


