Is Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Natural Flavor), Butter, Brown Cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Eggs, Natural Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda And Water
Check Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


