Is Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Natural Flavors), Butter, Brown Sugar, Eggs, Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains Eggs, Milk and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


