No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Tate's Bake Shop Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter, Rice Flour, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Raisins, Oats, Eggs, Milk, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Cinnamon.

Check Tate's Bake Shop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee