Is Tattoo Polynesian Dipping Sauce, Polynesian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), SALT, PAPRIKA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION.
Check Tattoo Polynesian Dipping Sauce, Polynesian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tattoo Polynesian Dipping Sauce, Polynesian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


