Is Tattooed Chef Organic Green Zucchini & Yellow Squash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic precooked green zucchini, organic precooked yellow squash.
Check Tattooed Chef Organic Green Zucchini & Yellow Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tattooed Chef Organic Green Zucchini & Yellow Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


