No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Tatua Cream Cooking Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Vegetable Gu ms (460, 466, 407), Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (471)

Check Tatua Cream Cooking against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tatua Cream Cooking is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup
Lactose Free? Tatua Cream Cooking | Spoonful