Is Tatua Cream Cooking Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Vegetable Gu ms (460, 466, 407), Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (471)
Check Tatua Cream Cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tatua Cream Cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tatua Cream Cooking is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


