Is Tatua Mousse Whipped Caramel Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Propellant (Nitrous Oxide), Dextrose, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (150C), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gums
Check Tatua Mousse Whipped Caramel Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tatua Mousse Whipped Caramel Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tatua Mousse Whipped Caramel Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


