Is Tatua Sour Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Cream (64%), Water, Skim Milk Powder, Thickener (1422), Gelatin , Food Acid (270), Salt, Cultures
Check Tatua Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tatua Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tatua Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
TartButtery
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


