Is Taveners American Hard Gums Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Cornflour, Modified Potato Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin, Chlorophylls), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina).
Check Taveners American Hard Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taveners American Hard Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


