Is TAVERN HAM, SMOKE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check TAVERN HAM, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking