Is Taylor Brooks TAYLOR BROOKS CLASSICO SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING WINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fermented Grape Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor.

Check Taylor Brooks TAYLOR BROOKS CLASSICO SPARKLING NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking