Is Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla Extract with Seeds* (47%) (Water, Vanilla Extract*, Vanilla Seeds*, Ethanol*), Sugar*, Inulin*, Thickener: Tragacanth, *Organically produced
Check Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste 65G is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


