This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste with Seeds, 1.7 oz, 8 pack Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Extract, Sugar, Dietary Fibre: Inulin, Vanilla Seeds, Gum Tragacanth, Organically Produc

Check Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste with Seeds, 1.7 oz, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor & Colledge Organic Vanilla Bean Paste with Seeds, 1.7 oz, 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep