Is Taylor Farms Avocado Ranch Chopped Chicken Chopped Salad Kit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Leaf Lettuce, Kale, Carrot, Green & Red Cabbage, Tri-color Crispy Tortilla Strips, Grilled White Meat Chicken And Creamy Avocado Ranch Dressing

Check Taylor Farms Avocado Ranch Chopped Chicken Chopped Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taylor Farms Avocado Ranch Chopped Chicken Chopped Salad Kit is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go